Skip to content ↓

Membership 2021/22

 

Name Date of Appointment  Terms of Office Who Appointed Date Step Down Responsibility
Rhys Jones 01/09/2021 ex-officio     Headteacher
Dr Maxine Horne 23/03/2021 4 Years GB / Board    
Andrew Morrison 01/05/2019 4 Years Parents    
Lauriane Harvey 07/11/2019 4 Years Parents    
Chris Haines 01/07/2019 4 Years Foundation    
Linda Haines 12/03/2019 4 Years Foundation    
Gavin Greaves 14/07/2020 4 Years GB / Board 24/01/2022  
Alex Hughes 01/09/2019 4 Years GB / Board    

Rebecca Kirkpatrick

01/10/2019 4 years Staff